banner

THE TEXAS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION
Court Activity Reporting and Directory System
banner
Home  |  Help
Court TypeCourtCountyNameTitleAddress/ EmailPhoneAJR
District471st District CourtCollinAndrea K. Bouressa Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd
McKinney, 75071
471@co.collin.tx.us
(972)548-18001
District219th District CourtCollinJennifer Duncan Edgeworth Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 20132
McKinney, 75071-8318
219@collincountytx.gov
(972)548-46621
District401st District CourtCollinGeorge B. Flint Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 30030
McKinney, 75071
tlsharkey@co.collin.tx.us
(972)548-42411
District469th District CourtCollinPiper McCraw Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 30014
McKinney, 75071
469@collincountytx.gov
(972)548-56601
District470th District CourtCollinEmily Miskel Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, 2nd Fl
McKinney, 75071
470@co.collin.tx.us
(972)548-56701
District366th District CourtCollinTomasz (Tom) Nowak Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 30146
McKinney, 75071
366@co.collin.tx.us
(972)548-45701
District296th District CourtCollinJohn R. Roach Jr.Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 20012
McKinney, 75071
296@co.collin.tx.us
(972)548-4409 ext: 4409 1
District380th District CourtCollinBenjamin N. Smith Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 30132
McKinney, 75071
380@co.collin.tx.us
(972)548-47621
District416th District CourtCollinAndrea Stroh Thompson Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 20030
McKinney, 75071
sjanway@collincountytx.gov
(972)548-45201
District199th District CourtCollinAngela Michelle Tucker Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 10030
McKinney, 75071-8318
199@collincountytx.gov
(972)548-44151
District417th District CourtCollinCynthia McCrann Wheless Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 30290
McKinney, 75071
(972)548-46581
District429th District CourtCollinJill R. Willis Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 10014
McKinney, 75071
429@collincountytx.gov
(972)547-57201
District468th District CourtCollinLindsey Wynne Judge2100 Bloomdale Rd, Ste 20276
McKinney, 75071
468@collincountytx.gov
(972)547-72601
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 7DallasChika Anyiam Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 54
Dallas, 75207-4313
Mikeshia.Allen@dallascounty.org
(972)739-39161
District255th District CourtDallasScott Beauchamp Associate Judge600 Commerce, 4th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
deborah.nelson@dallascounty.org
(214)653-61541
District265th District CourtDallasJennifer L. Bennett Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 30
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-58401
District292nd District CourtDallasBrandon Birmingham Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 35
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-58801
District254th District CourtDallasKim Young Brown Judge600 Commerce, 3rd Fl
Dallas, 75202-4618
(214)653-67411
District301st District CourtDallasMary C. Brown Judge600 Commerce, Ste 340
Dallas, 75202-4606
cnicholson@dallascounty.org
(214)653-74071
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 4DallasDominique Collins Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 41
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-59301
District255th District CourtDallasKim Cooks Judge600 Commerce, 4th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
deborah.nelson@dallascounty.org
(214)653-61541
District330th District CourtDallasDanielle Diaz Associate Judge600 Commerce, Ste 340
Dallas, 75202-4606
rita.bartley@dallascounty.org
(214)653-72071
District195th District CourtDallasHector Garza Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 27
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-58121
District282nd District CourtDallasAmber Givens-Davis Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 32
Dallas, 75207-4397
(214)653-58501
District68th District CourtDallasMartin J. Hoffman Judge600 Commerce, 5th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
(214)653-65101
District363rd District CourtDallasTracy F. Holmes Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 36
Dallas, 75207-4313
deborah.daily@dallascounty.org
(214)653-58901
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 6DallasJeanine L. Howard Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 11
Dallas, 75207-4313
jbarker@dallascounty.org
(972)739-39201
District303rd District CourtDallasRhonda Hunter Judge600 Commerce, 4th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
mmorneault@dallascounty.org
(214)653-61861
District302nd District CourtDallasSandra Lee Jackson Judge600 Commerce, Ste 455
Dallas, 75202-4606
(214)653-61891
District203rd District CourtDallasRaquel (Rocky) Charise Jones Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 28
Dallas, 75207-4313
kdjones@dallascounty.org
(214)653-58201
District204th District CourtDallasTammy Kemp Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 29
Dallas, 75207-4313
Helen.Wilhelm@dallascounty.org
(214)653-58321
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 2DallasNancy Kennedy Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 39
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-59101
District302nd District CourtDallasJean Lee Associate Judge600 Commerce, Ste 480
Dallas, 75202-4600
(214)653-61891
District256th District CourtDallasDavid Lopez Judge600 Commerce, 4th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
(214)653-64491
District304th District CourtDallasAndrea G. Martin Judge2600 Lone Star Dr, 3rd Fl
Dallas, 75212-6307
temecca.carter@dallascounty.org
(214)698-49361
District283rd District CourtDallasLela Lawrence Mays Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 33
Dallas, 75207-4313
tina.cooper@dallascounty.org
(214)653-58601
District101st District CourtDallasSheryl McFarlin (Civil)Associate Judge600 Commerce, 6th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
101court@dallascounty.org
(214)653-61671
District291st District CourtDallasStephanie N. Mitchell Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 34
Dallas, 75207-4313
jeanette.hollingsworth@dallascounty.org
(214)653-58721
District162nd District CourtDallasMaricela Moore Judge600 Commerce, Ste 740
Dallas, 75202-4606
mthomas@dallascourts.org
(214)653-73481
District256th District CourtDallasRegina Moore Associate Judge600 Commerce, 4th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
(214)653-64491
District14th District CourtDallasEric V. Moye Judge600 Commerce, 5th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
brivera@dallascourts.org
(214)653-60001
District303rd District CourtDallasGraciela Olvera Associate Judge600 Commerce, 4th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
mmorneault@dallascounty.org
(214)653-61861
District116th District CourtDallasTonya Parker Judge600 Commerce, 6th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
(214)653-60151
District330th District CourtDallasAndrea D. Plumlee Judge600 Commerce, Ste 340
Dallas, 75202-4606
rita.bartley@dallascounty.org
(214)653-72071
District95th District CourtDallasMonica McCoy Purdy Judge600 Commerce, 6th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
kalonzo@dallascourts.org
(214)653-63611
District160th District CourtDallasAiesha Redmond Judge600 Commerce, Ste 610B
Dallas, 75202-4606
nicholas.zaragoza@dallascounty.org
(214)653-72731
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 3DallasAudra Riley Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 40
Dallas, 75207-4313
glewis@dallascounty.org
(214)653-59201
District305th District CourtDallasCheryl Lee Shannon Judge2600 Lone Star Dr, 3rd Fl
Dallas, 75212-6307
tracie.broadnax@dallascounty.org
(214)698-49241
District191st District CourtDallasGena N. Slaughter Judge600 Commerce, 7th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
(214)653-66091
District301st District CourtDallasC. Andrew Ten Eyck Associate Judge600 Commerce, Ste 340
Dallas, 75202-4606
cnicholson@dallascounty.org
(214)653-74071
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 5DallasCarter Thompson Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 42
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-59421
District134th District CourtDallasDale Bryan Tillery Judge600 Commerce, Ste 650
Dallas, 75202-4606
fly@dallascourts.org
(214)653-75461
District298th District CourtDallasEmily G. Tobolowsky Judge600 Commerce, 8th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
(214)653-67811
District254th District CourtDallasDonald M. Turner Associate Judge600 Commerce, 3rd Fl
Dallas, 75202-4618
(214)653-67411
District194th District CourtDallasErnest B. White IIIJudge133 N Riverfront, LB 26
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-58001
District193rd District CourtDallasBridgett Nichol Whitmore Judge600 Commerce, 8th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
rguy@dallascounty.org
(214)653-69981
District101st District CourtDallasStaci J. Williams Judge600 Commerce, Ste 685
Dallas, 75202-4606
101court@dallascounty.org
(214)653-69371
District192nd District CourtDallasKristina M. Williams Judge600 Commerce, 7th Fl
Dallas, 75202-4606
Veronica.Vaughn@dallascounty.org
(214)653-77091
District44th District CourtDallasAshley Elizabeth Wysocki Judge600 Commerce, Ste 540
Dallas, 75202-4606
jmckinnon@dallascourts.org
(214)653-69961
DistrictCriminal District CourtDallasTina J. Yoo-Clinton Judge133 N Riverfront, LB 38
Dallas, 75207-4313
(214)653-59001
District40th District CourtEllisRobert (Bob) J. Carroll Judge109 S Jackson St
Waxahachie, 75165-3745
carol.page@co.ellis.tx.us
(972)825-50601
District443rd District CourtEllisCynthia (Cindy) Ermatinger Judge109 S Jackson St, 3rd Fl
Waxahachie, 75165
(972)825-52841
District378th District CourtEllisWilliam (Doug) D. Wallace Judge109 S Jackson St
Waxahachie, 75165-3782
katie.dophied@co.ellis.tx.us
(972)825-50141
District336th District CourtFanninLaurine Jean Blake Judge101 E Sam Rayburn Dr, Ste 200
Bonham, 75418-2601
336districtcourt.coordinator@fanninco.net
(903)583-28631
District15th District CourtGraysonJim Patrick Fallon Judge200 S Crockett, Ste 217A
Sherman, 75090-7170
whitneyd@co.grayson.tx.us
(903)813-43031
District397th District CourtGraysonBrian Keith Gary Judge200 S Crockett, Ste 231A
Sherman, 75090-7168
trustyj@co.grayson.tx.us
(903)813-43111
District59th District CourtGraysonLawrence (Larry) A. Phillips Judge200 S Crockett, Ste 218A
Sherman, 75090
andersonc@co.grayson.tx.us
(903)813-43051
District86th District CourtKaufmanCasey L. Blair Judge100 W Mulberry
Kaufman, 75142-2087
sunni@kaufmancounty.net
(469)376-46701
District422nd District CourtKaufmanShelton T.W. Gibbs IVJudge100 W Mulberry
Kaufman, 75142-2087
jennifer@kaufmancounty.net
(469)376-46681
District382nd District CourtRockwallBrett Hall Judge1111 E Yellowjacket Ln, Ste 402
Rockwall, 75087-4901
lpollard@rockwallcountytexas.com
(972)204-66101
District439th District CourtRockwallDavid Rakow Judge1111 E Yellowjacket Ln, Ste 401
Rockwall, 75087-4901
(972)204-66301