banner

THE TEXAS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION
Court Activity Reporting and Directory System
banner
Home  |  Help
Court TypeCourtCountyNameTitleAddress/ EmailPhoneAJR
District3rd District CourtAndersonMark A. Calhoon Judge500 N Church St, Ste 30
Palestine, 75801
csingletary@co.anderson.tx.us
(903)723-741510
District369th District CourtAndersonC. Michael Davis Judge500 N Church St, Ste 30
Palestine, 75801
csingletary@co.anderson.tx.us
(903)723-741510
District87th District CourtAndersonDeborah Oakes Evans Judge500 N Church St, Ste 30
Palestine, 75801
csingletary@co.anderson.tx.us
(903)723-741510
District349th District CourtAndersonPam Foster Fletcher Judge500 N Church St, Ste 30
Palestine, 75801
csingletary@co.anderson.tx.us
(903)723-741510
District102nd District CourtBowieJeff M. Addison Judge710 James Bowie Dr.
Texarkana, 75501
tutt@txkusa.org
(903)628-683510
District5th District CourtBowieWilliam (Bill) W. Miller Jr.Judge710 James Bowie Dr
New Boston, 75570-2328
heather.thomas@txkusa.org
(903)628-678310
District202nd District CourtBowieJohn Tidwell Judge710 James Bowie Dr
New Boston, 75570-2328
dnield@txkusa.org
(903)628-677110
District2nd District CourtCherokeeR. Chris Day Judge135 S Main, 2nd Fl
Rusk, 75785
distcrt2nd@cocherokee.org
(903)683-223610
District124th District CourtGreggFrederick Alfonso Charles Judge101 E Methvin, Ste 447
Longview, 75601-7213
terri.shepherd@co.gregg.tx.us
(903)236-176510
District188th District CourtGreggJohn Scott Novy Judge101 E Methvin, Ste 408
Longview, 75601-7236
dawn.callow@co.gregg.tx.us
(903)237-258810
District307th District CourtGreggTim Womack Judge101 E Methvin, Ste 463
Longview, 75601-7234
chastity.baker@co.gregg.tx.us
(903)237-253410
District71st District CourtHarrisonBrad Morin Judge200 W Houston, Ste 219
Marshall, 75670
lesliem@co.harrison.tx.us
(903)935-840710
District392nd District CourtHendersonRobert Scott McKee Judge109 W Corsicana, Ste 101
Athens, 75751-2412
kendsley@henderson-county.com
(903)675-611010
District173rd District CourtHendersonDan Moore Judge100 E Tyler, Rm 207
Athens, 75751-2583
amanda.ellis@henderson-county.com
(903)675-610710
District8th District CourtHopkinsEddie Northcutt Judge118 Church St, 2nd Fl
Sulphur Springs, 75482-2602
distcrthopkins@hopkinscountytx.org
(903)438-402210
District196th District CourtHuntJ. Andrew Bench Judge2507 Lee St, 3rd Fl
Greenville, 75401-4246
jdeary@huntcounty.net
(903)408-419010
District62nd District CourtLamarJohn (Will) W. Biard Judge119 N Main St, 2nd Fl
Paris, 75460
districtcourt_62nd_lamar_tx@yahoo.com
(903)737-243310
District6th District CourtLamarRonald Wesley Tidwell Judge119 N Main St, 2nd Fl
Paris, 75460
bcrabb@co.lamar.tx.us
(903)737-243210
District77th District CourtLimestonePatrick (Pat) Simmons JudgeP O Box 230
Groesbeck, 76642-0230
(254)729-570510
District145th District CourtNacogdochesJeff B. Davis Judge101 W Main, Rm 220
Nacogdoches, 75961-4886
mfleming@co.nacogdoches.tx.us
(936)560-779910
District420th District CourtNacogdochesEdwin Allen Klein Judge101 W Main, Rm 210
Nacogdoches, 75961-4869
psowell@co.nacogdoches.tx.us
(936)560-784810
District123rd District CourtPanolaLeAnn Kay Rafferty Judge108 S Sycamore St, Rm 300
Carthage, 75633-2524
erin.johnson@co.panola.tx.us
(903)693-031510
District354th District CourtRainsKeli Michelle Aiken Judge2500 Lee St, 3rd Fl
Greenville, 75401
dmeeks@huntcounty.net
(903)408-419410
District4th District CourtRuskJ. Clay Gossett Judge115 N Main, Ste 303
Henderson, 75652-3147
kjones@co.rusk.tx.us
(903)657-035810
District114th District CourtSmithAustin R. Jackson Judge100 N Broadway, Rm 212
Tyler, 75702-7236
tcamp@smith-county.com
(903)590-162310
District7th District CourtSmithKerry L. Russell Judge100 N Broadway, Rm 203
Tyler, 75702-7236
tcockrum@smith-county.com
(903)590-164310
District241st District CourtSmithJack M. Skeen Jr.Judge100 N Broadway, Rm 220
Tyler, 75702-7236
dlangston@smith-county.com
(903)590-163410
District321st District CourtSmithRobert Wilson Judge100 N Broadway, 1st Fl
Tyler, 75702-7236
rrogers2@smith-county.com
(903)590-160110
District276th District CourtTitusRobert M. Rolston JudgeP O Box 2224
Mount Pleasant, 75456-2224
(903)645-232110
District76th District CourtTitusAngela H. Saucier JudgeP O Box 1306
Mount Pleasant, 75456-1306
(903)577-673610
District115th District CourtUpshurJerald (Dean) Fowler IIJudgeP O Box 1052
Gilmer, 75644-1052
janice.goodson@countyofupshur.com
(903)843-283610
District294th District CourtVan ZandtChris Martin Judge121 E Dallas, Rm 301
Canton, 75103-1604
wbarker@vanzandtcounty.org
(903)567-442210
District402nd District CourtWoodJ. Brad McCampbell JudgeP O Box 1707
Quitman, 75783-1707
sperez@mywoodcounty.com
(903)763-233210