banner

THE TEXAS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION
Court Activity Reporting and Directory System
banner
Home  |  Help
Court TypeCourtCountyNameTitleAddress/ EmailPhoneAJR
District169th District CourtBellGordon G. Adams JudgeP O Box 747
Belton, 76513-0747
gwenda.thompson@bellcounty.texas.gov
(254)933-52653
District27th District CourtBellJohn T. Gauntt JudgeP O Box 747
Belton, 76513-0747
27th.districtcourt@bellcounty.texas.gov
(254)933-52613
District426th District CourtBellFancy H. Jezek JudgeP O Box 747
Belton, 76513-0747
fancy.jezek@bellcounty.texas.gov
(254)933-53703
District146th District CourtBellJack Weldon Jones JudgeP O Box 747
Belton, 76513-0747
stacy.dunivent@bellcounty.texas.gov
(254)933-67373
District264th District CourtBellPaul L. LePak JudgeP O Box 747
Belton, 76513-0747
debra.severson@bellcounty.texas.gov
(254)933-52453
District220th District CourtBosqueShaun Carpenter JudgeP O Box 529
Meridian, 76665
crtadm220@bosquecounty.us
(254)435-66263
District33rd District CourtBurnetJ. Allan Garrett Judge1701 E Polk St, Ste 74
Burnet, 78611-2756
33coordinator@dcourttexas.org
(512)756-54363
District424th District CourtBurnetEvan C. Stubbs Judge1701 E Polk St, Ste 74
Burnet, 78611-2756
424coordinator@gmail.com
(512)756-54363
District421st District CourtCaldwellChris Schneider Judge1703 S Colorado, Box 7
Lockhart, 78644
steve.thomas@co.hays.tx.us
(512)398-18393
District207th District CourtComalJack Hollis Robison Judge150 N Seguin
New Braunfels, 78130-5159
dcasmt@co.comal.tx.us
(830)221-12703
District433rd District CourtComalDibrell (Dib) W. Waldrip Judge150 N Seguin, Ste 317
New Braunfels, 78130-5159
dcasmt@co.comal.tx.us
(830)221-12703
District52nd District CourtCoryellTrent D. Farrell JudgeP O Box 19
Gatesville, 76528
52dist_court@coryellcounty.org
(254)865-5911 ext: 2242 3
District440th District CourtCoryellGrant Kinsey Judge205 S 7th St, 7th St County Annex
Gatesville, 76528
440dist_cc@coryellcounty.org
(254)865-5911 ext: 2470 3
District82nd District CourtFallsBryan (Rusty) F. Russ Jr.JudgeP O Box 75
Marlin, 76661-0075
mjrekieta@gmail.com
(254)883-14213
District155th District CourtFayetteJeff Steinhauser Judge151 N Washington, Rm 201
La Grange, 78945-2657
155disct@co.fayette.tx.us
(979)968-85003
District2nd 25th District CourtGuadalupeJessica R. Crawford Judge211 W Court St, Rm 220A
Seguin, 78155
rachel.luna@co.guadalupe.tx.us
(830)303-97053
District25th District CourtGuadalupeWilliam D. Old IIIJudge211 W Court St
Seguin, 78155-2545
lynnb@co.guadalupe.tx.us
(830)303-88523
District274th District CourtGuadalupeGary L. Steel Judge211 W Court St.
Seguin, 78155-2545
kimberly.mcmahon@co.guadalupe.tx.us
(830)303-88523
District22nd District CourtHaysBruce Boyer Judge712 S Stagecoach Trail, Ste 3240
San Marcos, 78666-5422
steve.thomas@co.hays.tx.us
(512)393-77003
District428th District CourtHaysWilliam (Bill) R. Henry Judge712 S Stagecoach Trail, Ste 3240
San Marcos, 78666-5422
steve.thomas@co.hays.tx.us
(512)393-77003
District453rd District CourtHaysDavid Crawford Junkin Judge713 S Stagecoach Trail, 3rd Fl
San Marcos, 78666
steve.thomas@co.hays.tx.us
(512)393-77003
District66th District CourtHillLee Harris JudgeP O Box 284
Hillsboro, 76645-0284
lharris@co.hill.tx.us
(254)582-40453
District74th District CourtMcLennanGary Coley Jr.Judge2601 Gholson Rd
Waco, 76704-1106
74th@co.mclennan.tx.us
(254)757-50753
District54th District CourtMcLennanMatt Johnson Judge501 Washington Ave, Ste 305
Waco, 76701-1373
penny.savage@co.mclennan.tx.us
(254)757-50513
District414th District CourtMcLennanVicki Lynn Menard Judge501 Washington Ave, Ste 307
Waco, 76701-1373
414th@co.mclennan.tx.us
(254)757-50533
District170th District CourtMcLennanJim Meyer Judge501 Washington Ave, Ste 211
Waco, 76701-1373
170th@co.mclennan.tx.us
(254)757-50453
District19th District CourtMcLennanRalph T. Strother Judge501 Washington Ave, Ste 303
Waco, 76701-1373
19th@co.mclennan.tx.us
(254)757-50813
District20th District CourtMilamJohn W. Youngblood Judge102 S Fannin, Ste 4
Cameron, 76520-4200
(254)697-70103
District13th District CourtNavarroJames E. Lagomarsino JudgeP O Box 333
Corsicana, 75151-0333
mbutler@navarrocounty.org
(903)654-30203
District147th District CourtTravisClifford A. Brown JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
jeanette.deleon@traviscountytx.gov
(512)854-93113
District126th District CourtTravisDarlene Byrne JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-93133
District201st District CourtTravisAmy Clark-Meachum JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-93053
District250th District CourtTravisKarin Crump JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-93123
District331st District CourtTravisChantal Melissa Eldridge Judge509 W 11th, Rm 9.2
Austin, 78701
julie.alvarez@traviscounty.gov
(512)854-94433
District459th District CourtTravisMaya S. Guerra Gamble Judge1000 Guadalupe, Rm 327
Austin, 78701
ariel.sauceda@traviscountytx.gov
(512)854-93843
District200th District CourtTravisDustin Mark Howell JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767
(512)854-93063
District98th District CourtTravisRhonda Hurley JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-93073
District53rd District CourtTravisScott H. Jenkins JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-93083
District403rd District CourtTravisBrenda P. Kennedy JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-98083
District390th District CourtTravisJulie H. Kocurek JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-48853
District261st District CourtTravisLora J. Livingston JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767
(512)854-93093
District419th District CourtTravisCatherine A. Mauzy Judge1000 Guadalupe, 3rd Fl
Austin, 78701
victoria.chambers@traviscountytx.gov
(512)854-40233
District427th District CourtTravisTamara B. Needles JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
427threset@traviscountytx.org
(512)854-36633
District299th District CourtTravisKaren Sage JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
lisa.mccormick@traviscountytx.gov
(512)854-94423
District345th District CourtTravisJan Soifer JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-93743
District353rd District CourtTravisTim M. Sulak JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
(512)854-93803
District450th District CourtTravisBrad G. Urrutia JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
450th.reset@traviscountytx.gov
(512)854-24413
District167th District CourtTravisP. David Wahlberg JudgeP O Box 1748
Austin, 78767-1748
melissa.morenoriojas@traviscountytx.gov
(512)834-93103
District368th District CourtWilliamsonRick J. Kennon Judge405 MLK Blvd
Georgetown, 78626-0405
(512)943-13683
District26th District CourtWilliamsonDonna Gayle King Judge405 MLK Blvd, Box 2
Georgetown, 78626-4901
dlewis@wilco.org
(512)943-12263
District425th District CourtWilliamsonBetsy Lambeth Judge405 MLK Blvd
Georgetown, 78626-0405
mtidrick@wilco.org
(512)943-33803
District395th District CourtWilliamsonRyan Daniel Larson Judge405 MLK Blvd
Georgetown, 78626-0405
(512)943-13953
District277th District CourtWilliamsonStacey L. Mathews Judge405 MLK Blvd, Box 6
Georgetown, 78626-0405
(512)943-12773