banner

THE TEXAS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION
Court Activity Reporting and Directory System
banner
Home  |  Help
Court TypeCourtCountyNameTitleAddress/ EmailPhoneAJR
District197th District CourtCameronAdolfo E. Cordova Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
(956)574-81505
District107th District CourtCameronBenjamin Euresti Jr.Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
(956)544-08455
District103rd District CourtCameronJanet L. Leal Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
(956)544-08445
District404th District CourtCameronElia Cornejo Lopez Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
sandra.betancourt3@co.cameron.tx.us
(956)544-08375
District357th District CourtCameronJuan A. Magallanes Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
esalas@co.cameron.tx.us
(956)548-95225
District138th District CourtCameronArturo Cisneros Nelson Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
(956)544-08775
District445th District CourtCameronGloria M. Rincones Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
(956)547-70705
District444th District CourtCameronDavid A. Sanchez Judge974 E Harrison
Brownsville, 78520-7123
(956)547-70355
District275th District CourtHidalgoMarla Cuellar Judge100 N Closner, 1st Fl
Edinburg, 78539
ginna.alvarez@co.hidalgo.tx.us
(956)318-22705
District139th District CourtHidalgoJose Roberto (Bobby) Flores Judge100 N Closner, 2nd Fl
Edinburg, 78539
(956)318-22605
District464th District CourtHidalgoYsmael D. Fonseca Jr.Judge100 N Closner Blvd, 3rd Fl
Edinburg, 78539
(956)292-70465
District370th District CourtHidalgoNoe Gonzalez Judge100 N Closner, 1st Fl
Edinburg, 78539
(956)318-22805
District389th District CourtHidalgoLetty Lopez Judge100 N Closner, 2nd Fl
Edinburg, 78539
(956)318-20805
District93rd District CourtHidalgoFernando G. Mancias Judge100 N Closner, 2nd Fl
Edinburg, 78539
(956)318-22555
District332nd District CourtHidalgoMario E. Ramirez Jr.Judge100 N Closner, 2nd Fl
Edinburg, 78541
(956)318-22755
District430th District CourtHidalgoIsrael Ramon Jr.Judge111 S 9th St
Edinburg, 78539-4313
(956)318-29005
District206th District CourtHidalgoRose Guerra Reyna Judge100 N Closner, 2nd Fl
Edinburg, 78539
delma.silva@co.hidalgo.tx.us
(956)318-22655
District449th District CourtHidalgoRena M. Rodriguez-Betancourt Judge1001 N Doolittle Rd
Edinburg, 78539-4313
(956)381-07445
District92nd District CourtHidalgoLuis M. Singleterry Judge100 N Closner, 2nd Fl
Edinburg, 78539
pete.lobato@co.hidalgo.tx.us
(956)318-22505
District398th District CourtHidalgoL. Keno Vasquez Judge100 N Closner, 2nd Fl
Edinburg, 78539
(956)318-24705
District79th District CourtJim WellsRichard Clark Terrell JudgeP O Box 3080
Alice, 78333
(361)668-57185
District105th District CourtKlebergJack William Pulcher JudgeP O Box 312
Kingsville, 78364-0312
105district.court@co.nueces.tx.us
(361)595-85335
District94th District CourtNuecesBobby M. Galvan Judge901 Leopard, Ste 901
Corpus Christi, 78401
ann.cortez@nuecesco.com
(361)888-03205
District28th District CourtNuecesNanette Hasette Judge901 Leopard, Ste 803
Corpus Christi, 78401-3690
28district.court@nuecesco.com
(361)888-05065
District347th District CourtNuecesMissy Medary Judge901 Leopard, Ste 804
Corpus Christi, 78401
347district.court@nuecesco.com
(361)888-05935
District214th District CourtNuecesInna S. Rogoff-Klein Judge901 Leopard, Ste 902
Corpus Christi, 78401-3687
214district.court@nuecesco.com
(361)888-04635
District319th District CourtNuecesDavid V. Stith Judge901 Leopard, Ste 801
Corpus Christi, 78401
319district.court@co.nueces.tx.us
(361)888-05335
District148th District CourtNuecesCarlos Valdez Judge901 Leopard, Ste 903
Corpus Christi, 78401
(361)888-03335
District117th District CourtNuecesSandra L. Watts Judge901 Leopard, Ste 904
Corpus Christi, 78401
117.DistrictCourt@nuecesco.com
(361)888-04365
District229th District CourtStarrBaldemar Garza JudgeP O Box 861
Rio Grande City, 78582
egonzalez@co.starr.tx.us
(956)487-26365
District381st District CourtStarrJose Luis Garza Judge401 N Britton Ave, Rm 401
Rio Grande City, 78582
(956)716-48005