banner

THE TEXAS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION
Court Activity Reporting and Directory System
banner
Home  |  Help
Court TypeCourtCountyNameTitleAddress/ EmailPhoneAJR
District109th District CourtAndrewsJohn L. Pool Judge201 N Main, Rm 201
Andrews, 79714-6517
cdelacruz@co.andrews.tx.us
(432)524-14197
District35th District CourtBrownWilliam Stephen Ellis Judge200 S Broadway, Ste 212
Brownwood, 76801-3192
steve.ellis@browncountytx.org
(325)646-19877
District106th District CourtDawsonReed A. Filley JudgeP O Box 1268
Lamesa, 79331-1268
djudge@co.dawson.tx.us
(806)872-37407
District446th District CourtEctorSara Kate Billingsley Judge300 N Grant, Rm 109
Odessa, 79761-5158
(432)498-43937
District244th District CourtEctorJames M. Rush Judge300 N Grant, Rm 324
Odessa, 79761-5158
renita.brownlee@ectorcountytx.gov
(432)498-42407
District161st District CourtEctorJohn W. Smith Judge300 N Grant, Rm 335
Odessa, 79761-5158
freda.white@ectorcountytx.gov
(432)498-42607
District358th District CourtEctorW. Stacy Trotter Judge300 N Grant, Rm 322
Odessa, 79761-5158
sonia.cortez@ectorcountytx.gov
(432)498-42507
District70th District CourtEctorW. Denn Whalen Judge300 N Grant, Rm 331
Odessa, 79761-5158
tina.commander@ectorcountytx.gov
(432)498-42707
District39th District CourtHaskellShane Hadaway JudgeP O Box 966
Haskell, 79521-0966
dj39th@gmail.com
(940)864-26617
District118th District CourtHowardTimothy D. Yeats JudgeP O Box 528
Big Spring, 79721-0528
sherry.newsom@howardcountytx.gov
(432)264-22257
District259th District CourtJonesBrooks H. Hagler JudgeP O Box 429
Anson, 79501-0429
santa.franco@co.jones.tx.us
(325)823-27217
District142nd District CourtMidlandGeorge David Gilles Judge500 N Loraine, Ste 1000
Midland, 79701
ifranco@mcounty.com
(432)688-43757
District238th District CourtMidlandElizabeth Byer Leonard Judge500 N Loraine, Ste 800
Midland, 79701
(432)688-43807
District318th District CourtMidlandDavid W. Lindemood Judge500 N Loraine, Ste 900
Midland, 79701
dj31802@co.midland.tx.us
(432)688-43907
District385th District CourtMidlandLeah Robertson Judge500 N Loraine, Ste 801
Midland, 79701-4557
(432)688-43857
District441st District CourtMidlandJeffrey Todd Robnett Judge500 N Loraine, Ste 901
Midland, 79701-4745
dj44102@co.midland.tx.us
(432)688-45207
District32nd District CourtNolanGlen Harrison Judge100 E 3rd, Ste 204A
Sweetwater, 79556-4576
court32@co.nolan.tx.us
(325)235-31337
District132nd District CourtScurryErnie B. Armstrong Judge1806 25th St, Ste 404
Snyder, 79549
(325)573-53717
District42nd District CourtTaylorJames Eidson Judge300 Oak St, Ste 401
Abilene, 79602-1521
quinney@taylorcountytexas.org
(325)674-13147
District104th District CourtTaylorLee Hamilton Judge300 Oak St, Ste 402
Abilene, 79602-1521
terryt@taylorcountytexas.org
(325)674-13137
District326th District CourtTaylorPaul R. Rotenberry Judge300 Oak St, Ste 403
Abilene, 79602-1521
clementsl@taylorcountytexas.org
(325)674-13257
District326th District CourtTaylorPatty Wenetschlaeger Associate Judge300 Oak St, Ste 403
Abilene, 79602-1521
clementsl@taylorcountytexas.org
(325)674-13257
District350th District CourtTaylorThomas Michael Wheeler Judge300 Oak St, Ste 404
Abilene, 79602-1521
pearsonw@taylorcountytexas.org
(325)674-12427
District51st District CourtTom GreenCarmen Symes Dusek Judge112 W Beauregard
San Angelo, 76903-5835
renea.patterson@co.tom-green.tx.us
(325)659-65697
District391st District CourtTom GreenBrad Goodwin Judge112 W Beauregard
San Angelo, 76903-5835
erika.gonzales@co.tom-green.tx.us
(325)657-80147
District340th District CourtTom GreenJay Weatherby Judge112 W Beauregard
San Angelo, 76903-5835
(325)659-65697
District119th District CourtTom GreenGarland (Ben) Woodward Judge112 W Beauregard
San Angelo, 76903-5835
shannon.mcfarland@co.tom-green.tx.us
(325)659-65707
District143rd District CourtWardJohn (Mike) M. Swanson Judge400 S Allen, Ste 200
Monahans, 79756
(432)943-27497