banner

THE TEXAS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION
Court Activity Reporting and Directory System
banner
Home  |  Help
Court TypeCourtCountyNameTitleAddress/ EmailPhoneAJR
District235th District CourtCookeJanelle M. Haverkamp Judge101 S Dixon St
Gainesville, 76240-4796
tess.payeur@co.cooke.tx.us
(940)668-54018
District431st District CourtDentonJonathan Mark Bailey Judge1450 E McKinney St, Ste 2304
Denton, 76209-4524
denise.spalding@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-43708
District367th District CourtDentonMargaret Ellen Barnes Judge1450 E McKinney St, Ste 3426
Denton, 76209-4524
stacy.fruth@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-23508
District462nd District CourtDentonLee Ann Breading Judge1450 E McKinney St
Denton, 76209-4524
(940)349-21108
District158th District CourtDentonSteve Burgess Judge1450 E McKinney St, Ste 3325
Denton, 76209-4524
rebecca.hobon@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-23208
District442nd District CourtDentonTiffany Leigh Haertling Judge1450 E McKinney St, 4th Fl
Denton, 76209-4524
Ali.Silva@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-43808
District362nd District CourtDentonR. Bruce McFarling Judge1450 E McKinney St, Ste 3431
Denton, 76209-4524
melody.carlton@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-23408
District393rd District CourtDentonDoug Robison Judge1450 E McKinney St, Ste 4105
Denton, 76209-4524
carol.pelzel@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-23608
District211th District CourtDentonBrody Shanklin Judge1450 E McKinney St, Ste 4332
Denton, 76209-4524
theresa.portales@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-23308
District16th District CourtDentonSherry L. Shipman Judge1450 E McKinney St, Ste 3330
Denton, 76209-4524
shannon.lee@dentoncounty.com
(940)349-23108
District91st District CourtEastlandSteven R. Herod Judge100 W Main, Ste 302
Eastland, 76448-2700
91court@eastlandcountytexas.com
(254)629-17978
District266th District CourtErathJason Cameron Cashon Judge112 W College St
Stephenville, 76401
districtcourt@co.erath.tx.us
(254)965-14858
District355th District CourtHoodRalph H. Walton Jr.Judge1200 W Pearl St
Granbury, 76048-1834
Pweisend@co.hood.tx.us
(817)579-32338
District413th District CourtJohnsonWilliam C. Bosworth Jr.Judge204 S Buffalo Ave, Ste 202
Cleburne, 76033-5573
k_everett@413thdistrictcourttex.us
(817)556-60408
District249th District CourtJohnsonDennis Wayne Bridewell Judge204 S Buffalo Ave, Ste 208
Cleburne, 76033-5573
ghorton@johnsoncountytx.org
(817)556-68258
District18th District CourtJohnsonSydney B. Hewlett Judge204 S Buffalo Ave, Ste 304
Cleburne, 76033-5573
joyp@johnsoncountytx.org
(817)556-68208
District97th District CourtMontagueJack Arnold McGaughey JudgeP O Box 167
Montague, 76251-0167
97thcoordinator@gmail.com
(940)894-20668
District29th District CourtPalo PintoMichael Moore JudgeP O Box 187
Palo Pinto, 76484-0187
teresia.greenhaw@co.palo-pinto.tx.us
(940)659-12748
District415th District CourtParkerGraham Quisenberry Judge117 Fort Worth Hwy
Weatherford, 76086-4302
dawn.ryle@parkercountytx.com
(817)598-61628
District43rd District CourtParkerCraig Towson Judge117 Fort Worth Hwy
Weatherford, 76086-4302
43rd.districtcourt@parkercountytx.com
(817)594-73438
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 1TarrantElizabeth H. Beach Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0213
kjohnson@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-12558
District360th District CourtTarrantPatricia Baca Bennett Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0290
sjoberhofer@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-27088
District352nd District CourtTarrantJosh Burgess Judge100 N Calhoun, 4th Fl
Fort Worth, 76196-7283
klstewart@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-27308
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 3TarrantRobb D. Catalano Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0215
sfinney@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-13568
District141st District CourtTarrantJohn Parrish Chupp Judge100 N Calhoun, 3rd Fl
Fort Worth, 76196-0224
(817)884-19928
District67th District CourtTarrantDonald J. Cosby Judge100 N Calhoun, 4th Fl
Fort Worth, 76196-0222
beckyholland@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-14528
District325th District CourtTarrantLori DeAngelis Associate Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0233
clopez@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-15878
District231st District CourtTarrantLindsay D. DeVos Associate Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0226
(817)884-17638
District48th District CourtTarrantDavid L. Evans Judge101 N Calhoun
Fort Worth, 76196-0221
cdbalderas@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-26908
District348th District CourtTarrantMegan Jo Fahey Judge100 N Calhoun
Fort Worth, 76196-0281
merayburn@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-27158
District342nd District CourtTarrantKimberly L. Fitzpatrick Judge100 N Calhoun, 5th Fl
Fort Worth, 76196-0320
sajenkins@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-27108
District396th District CourtTarrantGeorge W. Gallagher Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0215
tllarue@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-27688
District96th District CourtTarrantPat Gallagher Judge100 N Calhoun, 4th Fl
Fort Worth, 76196-7921
jrramos@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-14508
District432nd District CourtTarrantRuben Gonzalez Jr.Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0219
alwills@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-29358
District297th District CourtTarrantDavid C. Hagerman Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0229
nmcdonald@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-12568
District324th District CourtTarrantJerome S. Hennigan Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0232
papoyner@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-14328
District322nd District CourtTarrantJeffrey N. Kaitcer Associate Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0230
nlberger@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-14278
District323rd District CourtTarrantAlexander Han Joong Kim Judge2701 Kimbo Rd
Fort Worth, 76111-3007
323rdfamilycourt@tarrantcounty.com
(817)838-46008
District236th District CourtTarrantThomas Wilson Lowe IIIJudge100 N Calhoun
Fort Worth, 76196
rfyoung@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-17098
District153rd District CourtTarrantSusan Heygood McCoy Judge100 N Calhoun
Fort Worth, 76196-0225
pcannon@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-26918
District322nd District CourtTarrantJames Benjamin Munford Associate Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0230
nlberger@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-14278
District231st District CourtTarrantJesus E. Nevarez Jr.Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0226
(817)884-17638
District233rd District CourtTarrantKenneth E. Newell Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0227
lhyoung@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-17948
District323rd District CourtTarrantAndy Porter Associate Judge2701 Kimbo Rd
Fort Worth, 76111-3007
323rdfamilycourt@tarrantcounty.com
(817)838-46008
District324th District CourtTarrantBeth Poulos Associate Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0232
papoyner@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-14328
District360th District CourtTarrantMatthew Riek Associate Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0290
sjoberhofer@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-27208
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 2TarrantWayne Francis Salvant Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0214
catoner@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-13478
District323rd District CourtTarrantEllen S. Smith Associate Judge2701 Kimbo Rd
Fort Worth, 76111-3007
323rdfamilycourt@tarrantcounty.com
(817)838-46008
District233rd District CourtTarrantKate Stone Associate Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0227
lhyoung@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-17948
District323rd District CourtTarrantCynthia Terry Associate Judge2701 Kimbo Rd
Fort Worth, 76111-3007
323rdfamilycourt@tarrantcounty.com
(817)838-46008
DistrictCriminal District Court No. 4TarrantMichael R. Thomas Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0216
(817)884-13628
District325th District CourtTarrantJudith G. Wells Judge200 E Weatherford St
Fort Worth, 76196-0233
clopez@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-15878
District371st District CourtTarrantMollee Bennett Westfall Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-7118
plcole@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-29858
District17th District CourtTarrantMelody Wilkinson Judge100 N Calhoun, 3rd Fl
Fort Worth, 76196-0220
(817)884-14608
District372nd District CourtTarrantDavid (Scott) Wisch Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-7119
(817)884-29908
District213th District CourtTarrantChristopher (Chris) R. Wolfe Judge401 W Belknap
Fort Worth, 76196-0217
CRWolfe@tarrantcounty.com
(817)884-15298
District89th District CourtWichitaCharles M. Barnard Judge900 7th St, Rm 300
Wichita Falls, 76301-2483
denise.cope@co.wichita.tx.us
(940)766-81848
District78th District CourtWichitaMeredith L. Kennedy Judge900 7th St, Rm 314
Wichita Falls, 76301-2484
(940)766-81828
District30th District CourtWichitaJeff E. McKnight Judge900 7th St, Rm 360
Wichita Falls, 76301-2483
carol.patterson@co.wichita.tx.us
(940)766-81808
District271st District CourtWiseBrock Russell Smith JudgeP O Box 805
Decatur, 76234
sandy.mcdaniel@co.wise.tx.us
(940)627-32008
District90th District CourtYoungStephen E. Bristow Judge516 4th St, Rm 203
Graham, 76450-2964
districtjudge@youngcounty.org
(254)559-31518