banner

THE TEXAS OFFICE OF COURT ADMINISTRATION
Court Activity Reporting and Directory System
banner
Home  |  Help
Court TypeCourtCountyNameTitleAddress/ EmailPhoneAJR
District287th District CourtBaileyGordon Houston Green JudgeP O Box 195
Muleshoe, 79347
(806)272-54609
District50th District CourtBaylorJennifer Ann Habert JudgeP O Box 1127
Seymour, 76380
dj50th@srcaccess.net
(940)889-69129
District222nd District CourtDeaf SmithRoland Saul Judge235 E 3rd, Rm 305
Hereford, 79045-5593
gellis@deafsmithcounty.texas.gov
(806)364-72229
District100th District CourtDonleyStuart M. Messer JudgeP O Box 887
Clarendon, 79226-0887
tammybrinson100@hotmail.com
(806)874-01229
District110th District CourtFloydWilliam (Bill) P. Smith Judge105 S Main St, Rm 204
Floydada, 79235-2758
110thcc@suddenlinkmail.com
(806)983-33849
District223rd District CourtGrayPhilip N. Vanderpool JudgeP O Box 2455
Pampa, 79065
223rddistrictcourt@gmail.com
(806)669-80689
District242nd District CourtHaleLowell Kregg Hukill Judge225 Broadway, Ste 3
Plainview, 79072-8050
242ndcourt@halecounty.org
(806)291-52549
District64th District CourtHaleDanah L. Zirpoli Judge225 Broadway, Ste 5
Plainview, 79072-8050
64thdistcourt@halecounty.org
(806)291-52349
District286th District CourtHockleyJay Michael (Pat) Phelan Judge802 Houston St, Ste 315
Levelland, 79336-4545
rbradley@hockleycounty.org
(806)894-82409
District84th District CourtHutchinsonCurtis W. Brancheau JudgeP O Drawer 3437
Stinnett, 79083-3437
84@hutchinsoncnty.com
(806)878-40229
District316th District CourtHutchinsonJames M. Mosley JudgeP O Box 1181
Stinnett, 79083-1181
kimilantelme@hutchinsoncnty.com
(806)878-40199
District154th District CourtLambFelix Klein Judge100 6th Dr, Rm 211
Littlefield, 79339-3366
154districtcourt@co.lamb.tx.us
(806)385-4222 ext: 251 9
District72nd District CourtLubbockAnn-Marie Carruth JudgeP O Box 10536
Lubbock, 79408-3536
jhalford@lubbockcounty.gov
(806)775-10419
District364th District CourtLubbockWilliam (Billy) R. Eichman IIJudgeP O Box 10536
Lubbock, 79408-3536
ayounglas@lubbockcounty.gov
(806)775-10269
District140th District CourtLubbockDouglas H. Freitag JudgeP O Box 10536
Lubbock, 79408-3536
(806)775-10329
District237th District CourtLubbockLeslie (Les) F. Hatch JudgeP O Box 10536
Lubbock, 79408-3536
bdeatherage@lubbockcounty.gov
(806)775-10279
District99th District CourtLubbockPhillip Hays JudgeP O Box 10536
Lubbock, 79408-3536
dgarcia@lubbockcounty.gov
(806)775-10389
District137th District CourtLubbockJohn (Trey) J. McClendon JudgeP O Box 10536
Lubbock, 79408-3536
tmcclendon@lubbockcounty.gov
(806)775-10359
District69th District CourtMooreRonald E. Enns Judge715 S Dumas Ave, Rm 302
Dumas, 79029-4326
districtcourt69th@yahoo.com
(806)935-27009
District251st District CourtPotterAna E. Estevez Judge501 S Fillmore St, Ste 4-C
Amarillo, 79101-2444
(806)379-23659
District320th District CourtPotterPamela Cook Sirmon Judge501 S Fillmore St, Ste 3-B
Amarillo, 79101-2444
brownl@pottercscd.org
(806)379-23709
District108th District CourtPotterDouglas Woodburn Judge501 S Fillmore St, Ste 4-A
Amarillo, 79101-2444
(806)379-23559
District181st District CourtRandallTitiana D. Frausto Judge2309 Russell Long Blvd
Canyon, 79015-3850
judgeboard@pottercscd.org
(806)468-55599
District47th District CourtRandallDan L. Schaap Judge2309 Russell Long Blvd
Canyon, 79015-3850
(806)468-56779
District121st District CourtTerryJohn (Trey) A. Didway Judge500 W Main, Rm 302W
Brownfield, 79316
dmiller@terrycounty.org
(806)637-77429
District31st District CourtWheelerSteven R. Emmert JudgeP O Box 766
Wheeler, 79096-0766
dana.burch@co.wheeler.tx.us
(806)826-55019
District46th District CourtWilbargerDan Mike Bird Judge1700 Wilbarger St, Rm 34-A
Vernon, 76384-4749
(940)552-70519